Ежедневно, с 08:00 до 20:00

Специалисты

Акушерство и Гинекология
Афанасьева Людмила Сергеевна

Афанасьева Людмила Сергеевна

Ахремцова Янина Васильевна

Ахремцова Янина Васильевна

Даценко Анжела Владимировна

Даценко Анжела Владимировна

Викторова Светлана Николаевна

Викторова Светлана Николаевна

Кудин Сергей Анатольевич

Кудин Сергей Анатольевич

Лашевич Андрей Томашевич

Лашевич Андрей Томашевич

Лукьянова Анастасия Юрьевна

Лукьянова Анастасия Юрьевна

Самошкин Николай Григорьевич

Самошкин Николай Григорьевич

Токарь Евгений Владимирович

Токарь Евгений Владимирович

Фалина Ольга Сергеевна

Фалина Ольга Сергеевна

Медведь Владимир Григорьевич

Медведь Владимир Григорьевич

Аллергология - иммунология, вакцинация
Епифанцева Галина Владимировна

Епифанцева Галина Владимировна

Каралевтеров Александр Юрьевич

Каралевтеров Александр Юрьевич

Гастроэнтерология
Астафьев Михаил Юрьевич

Астафьев Михаил Юрьевич

Коваленко Наталья Евгеньевна

Коваленко Наталья Евгеньевна

Дерматовенерология
Попандопуло Елена Константиновна

Попандопуло Елена Константиновна

Пластинин Константин Анатольевич

Пластинин Константин Анатольевич

Стенина Екатерина Александровна

Стенина Екатерина Александровна

Кардиология
Картавщиков Артур Валентинович

Картавщиков Артур Валентинович

Козловский Юрий Владимирович

Козловский Юрий Владимирович

Мищик Татьяна Николаевна

Мищик Татьяна Николаевна

Токарь Елена Дмитриевна

Токарь Елена Дмитриевна

Колопроктология
Калиниченко Андрей Иванович

Калиниченко Андрей Иванович

Нещерет Андрей Валентинович

Нещерет Андрей Валентинович

Ознецян Армен Вартанович

Ознецян Армен Вартанович

Яроцкий Руслан Александрович

Яроцкий Руслан Александрович

Косметология
Воробьева Наталья Алексеевна

Воробьева Наталья Алексеевна

Попандопуло Елена Константиновна

Попандопуло Елена Константиновна

Спирина Светлана Валентиновна

Спирина Светлана Валентиновна

Стенина Екатерина Александровна

Стенина Екатерина Александровна

Неврология
Дюпин Виталий Артемьевич

Дюпин Виталий Артемьевич

Маленков Олег Петрович

Маленков Олег Петрович

Разинкина Ксения Евгеньевна

Разинкина Ксения Евгеньевна

Титкова Александра Андреевна

Титкова Александра Андреевна

Нейрохирургия
Волынский Алексей Леонидович

Волынский Алексей Леонидович

Волошина Нина Владимировна

Волошина Нина Владимировна

Онкология и Маммология
Иванов Иван Павлович

Иванов Иван Павлович

Нещерет Андрей Валентинович

Нещерет Андрей Валентинович

Яроцкий Руслан Александрович

Яроцкий Руслан Александрович

Отоларингология
Бочинина Юлия Владимировна

Бочинина Юлия Владимировна

Буряк Татьяна Дмитриевна

Буряк Татьяна Дмитриевна

Громак Денис Николаевич

Громак Денис Николаевич

Васильева Ольга Викторовна

Васильева Ольга Викторовна

Явнова Татьяна Владимировна

Явнова Татьяна Владимировна

Офтальмология
Абдуллин Рустем Рифович

Абдуллин Рустем Рифович

Михайлова Светлана Викторовна

Михайлова Светлана Викторовна

Шабанова Наталья Владимировна

Шабанова Наталья Владимировна

Педиатрия
Каралевтеров Александр Юрьевич

Каралевтеров Александр Юрьевич

Колосова Нэлля Валентиновна

Колосова Нэлля Валентиновна

Корнева Любовь Васильевна

Корнева Любовь Васильевна

Мищик Татьяна Николаевна

Мищик Татьяна Николаевна

Сандалова Екатерина Ивановна

Сандалова Екатерина Ивановна

Слуянова Елена Викторовна

Слуянова Елена Викторовна

Пластическая хирургия
Бочинина Юлия Владимировна

Бочинина Юлия Владимировна

Ревматология
Никульникова Наталия Николаевна

Никульникова Наталия Николаевна

Рентгенография
Константинов Константин Иванович

Константинов Константин Иванович

Королева Ирина Федоровна

Королева Ирина Федоровна

Твердохлеб Станислав Степанович

Твердохлеб Станислав Степанович

Тевторадзе Людмила Александровна

Тевторадзе Людмила Александровна

Стоматология
Анастасиади Анастасия Юрьевна

Анастасиади Анастасия Юрьевна

Мамлин Евгений Иванович

Мамлин Евгений Иванович

Шалита Диана Владимировна

Шалита Диана Владимировна

Антипова Елена Александровна

Антипова Елена Александровна

Терапия
Витт Ольга Дмитриевна

Витт Ольга Дмитриевна

Картавщиков Артур Валентинович

Картавщиков Артур Валентинович

Козловский Юрий Владимирович

Козловский Юрий Владимирович

Викторова Марина Валентиновна

Викторова Марина Валентиновна

Коваленко Наталья Евгеньевна

Коваленко Наталья Евгеньевна

Лежнина Лидия Николаевна

Лежнина Лидия Николаевна

Лобанова Людмила Яковлевна

Лобанова Людмила Яковлевна

Махмудова Яна Евгеньевна

Махмудова Яна Евгеньевна

Скрипникова Анна Андреевна

Скрипникова Анна Андреевна

Токарев Алексей Тимофеевич

Токарев Алексей Тимофеевич

Токарь Елена Дмитриевна

Токарь Елена Дмитриевна

Шмарова Ирина Владимировна

Шмарова Ирина Владимировна

Травматология и Ортопедия
Ваулин Андрей Александрович

Ваулин Андрей Александрович

Кузьмичев Сергей Вадимович

Кузьмичев Сергей Вадимович

Мацкевич Леонид Зигмундович

Мацкевич Леонид Зигмундович

Подлипенцев Владимир Валерьевич

Подлипенцев Владимир Валерьевич

УЗИ
Григорян Карина Акоповна

Григорян Карина Акоповна

Даценко Анжела Владимировна

Даценко Анжела Владимировна

Евдокимов Леонид Анатольевич

Евдокимов Леонид Анатольевич

Бабкина Татьяна Ивановна

Бабкина Татьяна Ивановна

Викторова Светлана Николаевна

Викторова Светлана Николаевна

Деревянко Татьяна Викторовна

Деревянко Татьяна Викторовна

Лебедева Оксана Олеговна

Лебедева Оксана Олеговна

Лебедева Ольга Николаевна

Лебедева Ольга Николаевна

Лукьянова Анастасия Юрьевна

Лукьянова Анастасия Юрьевна

Мишуков Анатолий Евгеньевич

Мишуков Анатолий Евгеньевич

Подлипенцев Владимир Валерьевич

Подлипенцев Владимир Валерьевич

Полегенький Виталий Владимирович

Полегенький Виталий Владимирович

Травина Марина Александровна

Травина Марина Александровна

Черновский Владимир Александрович

Черновский Владимир Александрович

Шестаков Владимир Геннадьевич

Шестаков Владимир Геннадьевич

Урология
Кузик Борис Олегович

Кузик Борис Олегович

Кузик Олег Зиновьевич

Кузик Олег Зиновьевич

Полегенький Виталий Владимирович

Полегенький Виталий Владимирович

Штуканов Сергей Валерьевич

Штуканов Сергей Валерьевич

Шерудило Николай Васильевич

Шерудило Николай Васильевич

Физиотерапия
Маслов Игорь Александрович

Маслов Игорь Александрович

Обыденнова Светлана Владимировна

Обыденнова Светлана Владимировна

Функциональная диагностика
Коваленко Наталья Евгеньевна

Коваленко Наталья Евгеньевна

Слуянова Елена Викторовна

Слуянова Елена Викторовна

Шмарова Ирина Владимировна

Шмарова Ирина Владимировна

Хирургия
Иванов Иван Павлович

Иванов Иван Павлович

Калиниченко Андрей Иванович

Калиниченко Андрей Иванович

Кузик Борис Олегович

Кузик Борис Олегович

Василенко Юрий Павлович

Василенко Юрий Павлович

Нещерет Андрей Валентинович

Нещерет Андрей Валентинович

Ознецян Армен Вартанович

Ознецян Армен Вартанович

Самошкин Николай Григорьевич

Самошкин Николай Григорьевич

Яроцкий Руслан Александрович

Яроцкий Руслан Александрович

Эндокринология
Димитриади Христина Алексеевна

Димитриади Христина Алексеевна

Эндоскопия
Астафьев Михаил Юрьевич

Астафьев Михаил Юрьевич

Шагинян Давид Самвелович

Шагинян Давид Самвелович